Reginox Amsterdam 10 860x500
Photos 6 |
Reginox Amsterdam 10 |
|
Holes for the mixer are indicated on the drawing.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Reginox 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Reginox.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Reginox Amsterdam 10 860x500
All prices 9 →REGINOX AMSTERDAM 10 Black silvery | 10 062 ₴ |
Reginox AMSTERDAM 10 Pure white-11 | 10 774 ₴ |
REGINOX AMSTERDAM 10 Caffe silvery | 10 062 ₴ |
REGINOX AMSTERDAM 10 Grey silvery | 10 062 ₴ |
REGINOX AMSTERDAM 10 Pure white | 10 062 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Reginox Amsterdam 10 configurations
Price for Reginox Amsterdam 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Reginox Amsterdam 78 R32770 780x500 | from 9 761 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Reginox Amsterdam 10 860x500 | from 10 062 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Reginox Amsterdam 540 1000x500 | from 9 632 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →