Renault RN-SPEC RN17 5W-30 5 L
Renault RN-SPEC RN17 5W-30 5L 1 L5 L |
|
Original motor oil suitable for gasoline and diesel power units under the hood of Renault vehicles. Please note that in this case it is necessary to comply with the designated RN 17 tolerance. The product is made from synthetic (artificial) substances and contains anti-wear additives that extend the service life of internal combustion engines. Thanks to its excellent cleaning properties, the oil prevents sludge deposits in the engine.
At the same time, Renault RN-SPEC RN17 5W-30 5L boasts improved protection against thermal decomposition during intensive vehicle operation. Motor oil can be poured into both conventional engines and power units with exhaust gas catalysts or DPF particulate filters - this is facilitated by the Low SAPS class (low content of phosphorus, sulfur and sulfate ash). The oil is also suitable for the latest EURO 6d class engines. The product is supplied in a 5-liter plastic canister; 1-liter containers are less common.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Renault 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Renault.
Buy Renault RN-SPEC RN17 5W-30 5 L
All prices 10 →Моторное масло Castrol Renault RN17 5W-30 (5л.) 15CFE7 | 1 710 ₴ |
Моторна олива RENAULT 5W-30 RN 17 5L (7711658105) 7711658105 | 2 480 ₴ |
RENAULT 7711658105 | 2 033 ₴ |
RENAULT Моторна олива RENAULT 5W-30 RN 17 5L (7711658105) 7711658105 | 2 480 ₴ |
RENAULT Renault RN17 5W-30 5л. 15CFE7 | 1 661 ₴ |
Renault RN-SPEC RN17 5W-30 configurations
Price for Renault RN-SPEC RN17 5W-30 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Renault RN-SPEC RN17 5W-30 1 L | from 417 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Renault RN-SPEC RN17 5W-30 5 L | from 1 661 ₴ | 10 offers |