Replica B1667 8x19/5x112 ET30 DIA66,6
from 5 853 up to 7 246 ₴ Compare prices 11 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):30 mm |
Configurations Replica B1667 2
Specifications
Replica B1667 8x19/5x112 ET30 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Replica 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Replica.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Replica B1667 8x19/5x112 ET30 DIA66,6
Диск Replica B1667 8.0x19 5x112 ET30.0 DIA66.6 GLOSSBLACKMACHINEDFACE | 6 180 ₴ |
Replica Replica B1667 (R19 W8.0 PCD5x112 ET30 DIA66.6) GLOSSBLACKMACHINEDF | 6 180 ₴ |
Диски Replica BMW (B1667) 8x19 5x112 ET30 DIA66,6 (BKF) | 6 981 ₴ |
Replica B1667 (R19 W8.0 PCD5x112 ET30 DIA66.6) BKF | 7 138 ₴ |
Replica BMW (B1667) BKF (R19 W8.0 PCD5x112 ET30 DIA66.6) | 7 246 ₴ |
more offers 6 → |
Close
Similar