Replica F-238-12 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET42 DIA73,1
from 4 091 up to 5 038 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):73.1 mm Departure (ET):42 mm |
Configurations Replica F-238-12 1
Specifications
Replica F-238-12 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET42 DIA73,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Replica 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Replica.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Replica F-238-12 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET42 DIA73,1
Replica Vossen F-238-12 (R17 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET42 DIA73.1) silver | 4 091 ₴ |
Диски Replica Vossen (F-238-12) 7,5x17 5x114,3 ET42 DIA73,1 (silver) | 4 133 ₴ |
Replica Replica Vossen F-238-12 7.5x17 5x114.3 ET42 DIA73.1 S | 4 212 ₴ |
Replica Vossen F-238-12 S R17 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET42 DIA73.1 | 4 602 ₴ |
Replica Vossen F-238-12 S R17 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET42 DIA73.1 | 4 585 ₴ |
Диск Replica Vossen F-238-12 S R17 W7,5 PCD5x114,3 ET42 DIA73,1 | 5 038 ₴ |
Replica Vossen F-238-12 W7.5 R17 PCD5x114.3 ET42 DIA73.1 S | 4 900 ₴ |
Close
Similar