Replica JT1228 8,5x19/5x112 ET35 DIA66,6
from 5 773 up to 6 572 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations Replica JT1228 2
Specifications
Replica JT1228 8,5x19/5x112 ET35 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Replica 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Replica.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Replica JT1228 8,5x19/5x112 ET35 DIA66,6
Replica Mercedes (JT1228) R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA66.6 BM | 6 572 ₴ |
Replica Mercedes-AMG JT-1228 8,5x19/5x112 D66,6 ET35 BM | 6 135 ₴ |
Диски Replica Mercedes (JT1228) 8,5x19 5x112 ET35 DIA66,6 (BM) | 5 773 ₴ |
Replica Mercedes JT-1228 8.5x19 5x112 ET35 DIA66.6 BM | 6 270 ₴ |
Диск Replica JT-1228 BM R19 W8,5 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA66,6 | 5 964 ₴ |
Replica Replica Mercedes JT-1228 8.5x19 5x112 ET35 DIA66.6 BM | 6 079 ₴ |
Replica Mercedes JT-1228 (R19 W8,5 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA66,6) 1078374 | 5 989 ₴ |
Close
Similar