Eleks Herz M 16-1/32 7 kVA
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Eleks Herz M 16-1/32 7 kVA
Type:TRIAC
Power:7 kVA
Input voltage:120-280 V
Output accuracy (±):2.3 %
Cooling:active
Mount:wall
All specifications
Video reviews
Eleks Herz M 16-1/32 configurations
Price for Eleks Herz M 16-1/32 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eleks Herz M 16-1/25 5.5 kVA | from 18 600 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Eleks Herz M 16-1/32 7 kVA | from 21 000 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Eleks Herz M 16-1/40 9 kVA | from 22 900 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →