Rial Kibo 8,5x20/5x114,3 ET45 DIA70,1
Photos 5 | from 11 404 up to 14 985 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):70.1 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Rial Kibo 44
Specifications
Rial Kibo 8,5x20/5x114,3 ET45 DIA70,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rial 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rial.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Rial Kibo 8,5x20/5x114,3 ET45 DIA70,1
Rial Kibo R20 W8.5 PCD5x114,3 ET45 DIA70.1 Metal Grey | 14 985 ₴ |
Rial KIBO Diamant-Schwarz Hornpoliert (R20 W8.5 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA70.1) | 12 599 ₴ |
Rial Kibo (8.5J x 20 5x114.3 ET45 DIA70.1) Black Lip Polished На замовленн | 14 294 ₴ |
Rial Kibo R20 W8.5 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA70.1 Black Polished KIB852045B83-2 | 14 454 ₴ |
Rial Kibo R20 W8.5 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA70.1 Black Polished | 14 957 ₴ |
Rial KIBO Metal-Grey (R20 W8.5 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA70.1) | 12 099 ₴ |
Rial Kibo (8.5J x 20 5x114.3 ET45 DIA70.1) Metal Grey На замовлення з Євро | 12 114 ₴ |
Диски Rial Kibo 8,5x20 5x114,3 ET45 DIA70,1 (metal grey) (1001117351) | 11 404 ₴ |
Диски Rial Kibo 8,5x20 5x114,3 ET45 DIA70,1 (diamond black lip polished) ( | 11 858 ₴ |
Close
Similar