Rial Lucca 8x18/5x114,3 ET39 DIA70,1
Videos 4Photos 9 | from 6 524 up to 10 462 ₴ Compare prices 23 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):70.1 mm Departure (ET):39 mm |
Configurations Rial Lucca 65
Specifications
Rial Lucca 8x18/5x114,3 ET39 DIA70,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rial 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rial.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Rial Lucca 8x18/5x114,3 ET39 DIA70,1
Литые диски Rial Lucca R18 W8 PCD5x114.3 ET39 DIA70.1 (silver) 1002158398 | 6 566 ₴ |
Диски Rial Lucca 8x18 5x114,3 ET39 DIA70,1 (silver) | 6 658 ₴ |
Rial LUCCA Diamant Schwarz Frontpoliert (R18 W8.0 PCD5x114.3 ET39 DIA70.1) | 9 299 ₴ |
Rial Lucca (8J x 18 5x114.3 ET39 DIA70.1) DMB Diamant Schwarz Matt На замо | 9 043 ₴ |
Rial Lucca R18 W8 PCD5x114.3 ET39 DIA70.1 Silver LUC80839B81-0 | 6 954 ₴ |
more offers 18 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar