Rial Lucca 7,5x17/5x112 ET37 DIA66,6
Videos 4Photos 9 | from 5 606 up to 8 832 ₴ Compare prices 36 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):37 mm |
Configurations Rial Lucca 64
Specifications
Rial Lucca 7,5x17/5x112 ET37 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rial 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rial.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Rial Lucca 7,5x17/5x112 ET37 DIA66,6
Литые диски Rial Lucca R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET37 DIA66.6 (polar silver) 10011 | 5 826 ₴ |
Rial Lucca 7,5x17/5x112 D66,6 ET37 polar-silver | 6 280 ₴ |
Rial Lucca (R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET37 DIA66.6) polar silver | 6 558 ₴ |
Диски Rial Lucca 7,5x17 5x112 ET37 DIA66,6 (polar silver) | 5 800 ₴ |
Rial Lucca 7.5x17 5x112 ET37 DIA66.6 PS | 5 960 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar