Rial Transporter 5 6,5x16/5x160 ET60 DIA65,1
Videos 1Photos 4 | from 6 702 up to 9 901 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 160 mm CH (DIA):65.1 mm Departure (ET):60 mm |
Configurations Rial Transporter 5 17
Specifications
Rial Transporter 5 6,5x16/5x160 ET60 DIA65,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rial 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rial.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Rial Transporter 5 6,5x16/5x160 ET60 DIA65,1
Rial TRANSPORTER Diamant-Schwarz (R16 W6.5 PCD5x160 ET60 DIA65.1) | 7 899 ₴ |
Rial Transporter Diamond Black R16 W6.5 PCD5x160 ET60 DIA65.1 | 8 970 ₴ |
Rial Transporter R16 W6.5 PCD5x160 ET60 DIA65.1 Silver rim280Rial | 6 702 ₴ |
Rial Transporter (6.5J x 16 5x160 ET60 DIA65.1 Polar Silver) | 9 901 ₴ |
Rial TRANSPORTER Polar-Silber (R16 W6.5 PCD5x160 ET60 DIA65.1) | 7 799 ₴ |
Rial Transporter polar silver R16 W6.5 PCD5x160 ET60 DIA65.1 | 9 154 ₴ |
Rial Transporter R16 W6.5 PCD5x160 ET60 DIA65.1 Silver | 7 012 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar