Rial X10 7x17/5x112 ET54 DIA66,6
Videos 1Photos 4 | from 6 726 up to 8 096 ₴ Compare prices 14 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):54 mm |
Configurations Rial X10 67
Specifications
Rial X10 7x17/5x112 ET54 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rial 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rial.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Rial X10 7x17/5x112 ET54 DIA66,6
Rial X10 Metal-Grey (R17 W7.0 PCD5x112 ET54 DIA66.6) | 7 199 ₴ |
Rial X10 R17 W7 PCD5x112 ET54 DIA66.6 Metal Grey X10-70754W67-9 | 7 808 ₴ |
Rial X10 (7J x 17 5x112 ET54 DIA66.6) Metal-Grey На замовлення з Європи. | 7 964 ₴ |
Rial X10 R17 W7 PCD5x112 ET54 DIA66.6 Silver | 6 953 ₴ |
Rial X10 Polar-Silber (R17 W7.0 PCD5x112 ET54 DIA66.6) | 7 199 ₴ |
more offers 9 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar