RiNGEL Canella RG-1100-24 24 cm (6323421)
Photos 7 |
RiNGEL Canella RG-1100-24 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RiNGEL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RiNGEL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy RiNGEL Canella RG-1100-24 24 cm
All prices 23 →Сковорода Ringel Canella 24 см RG-1100-24 | 829 ₴ |
Сковорода RINGEL Canella 24 см 6 323 421 | 615 ₴ |
Сковорода RINGEL Canella сковорода глубокая 24 см б/крышки (RG-1100-24) RG | 713 ₴ |
Ringel Canella 24 см (RG-1100-24) RG-1100-24 | 829 ₴ |
Сковорода Ringel Canella глибока 24 см (RG-1100-24) | 829 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
A frying pan is essentially a compromise and versatile choice. When choosing, there was a question between a WOK and a regular one, since you need to fry steaks and cook pilaf, as well as for other needs. The choice fell on this model because of the minuses in the WOK, you can’t normally fry several flat steaks there, because the useful bottom diameter is only about 15 cm, with a similar lid diameter of 28 cm, it is of course a little deeper, but still a list of dishes for cooking narrows. This model is not so deep, but due to the large diameter of the bottom of the pan, its volume is not much inferior to that of the WOK type. Very good non-stick coating, if you draw water into the pan and drain it, the surface immediately becomes dry. The depth of the frying pan is ~7 cm, and the useful diameter at the bottom is ~22 cm, the upper one is 28 cm, the dimensions of the frying pan are very impressive. Works with induction. The handle is made of heat-resistant plastic, feels like soft-touch plastic. I would like a version with a lid included, albeit more expensive, the handle of the pan is initially poorly screwed, even if you tighten the screw all the way, sometimes it still staggers. Богдан К: use RiNGEL Canella RG-1100-28 few months |
Add Review
RiNGEL Canella RG-1100-24 configurations
Price for RiNGEL Canella RG-1100-24 |
---|---|---|---|---|
RiNGEL Canella RG-1100-24 24 cm | from 559 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
RiNGEL Canella RG-1100-26 26 cm | from 742 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
RiNGEL Canella RG-1100-28 28 cm | from 650 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →