Risoli Optima 00103S/32TP0 32 cm
Risoli Optima 00103S/32TP0 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Risoli 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Risoli.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Risoli Optima 00103S/32TP0 32 cm
All prices 9 →Сковорода Risoli Optima 32 см (00103s/32tp0) | 3 022 ₴ |
Сковорода Risoli Optima 32 см (00103S/32TP0) | 2 897 ₴ |
Risoli 00103S-32-TP0 | 3 168 ₴ |
Сковорідка зі зйомною бакелітовою ручкою, діам. 32 см Optima - Risoli - 00 | 2 916 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Risoli Optima 00103S/32TP0 configurations
Price for Risoli Optima 00103S/32TP0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Risoli Optima 00103S/24TP0 24 cm | from 2 112 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Risoli Optima 00103S/28TP0 28 cm | from 2 592 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Risoli Optima 00103S/32TP0 32 cm | from 2 897 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →