Risoli Granito 00104GR/28HS 28 cm
Risoli Granito 00104GR/28HS 24 cm28 cm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Risoli 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Risoli.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Risoli Granito 00104GR/28HS 28 cm
All prices 9 →Сковорода висока Risoli Granito, 28 см (00104GR/28HS) | 2 723 ₴ |
Сковорода Risoli Granito 28 см (00104GR-28HS) | 2 610 ₴ |
Risoli 00104GR-28HS | 2 906 ₴ |
Сковорода висока, діам. 28 см GRANITO - Risoli - 00104GR/28HS | 2 520 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Risoli Granito 00104GR/28HS configurations
Price for Risoli Granito 00104GR/28HS |
---|---|---|---|---|
Risoli Granito 00104GR/24HS 24 cm | from 2 160 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Risoli Granito 00104GR/28HS 28 cm | from 2 520 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →