Roca Insignia A5A3C3ACN0
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Roca Insignia A5A3C3ACN0 |
|
With water limiter. The "Cold Start" function saves water: if you lift the faucet lever straight up, only cold water will flow. Case coated with PVD technology.
Additionally, it can be equipped with a bottom valve.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Roca 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Roca.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Roca Insignia A5A3C3ACN0
All prices 15 →Roca Insignia Black Cold Start A5A3C3ANM0 | 27 360 ₴ |
Roca Insignia Black Cold Start A5A3C3ANM0 | 28 044 ₴ |
Roca Insignia Black Cold Start A5A3C3ANM0 | 28 728 ₴ |
Roca Insignia Black Wysoka Cold Start Czarny Połysk A5A3C3Acn0 | 27 360 ₴ |
Roca Baterie Roca Insignia Black (A5A3C3ANM0) | 28 480 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →