Axor Citterio E 36113000
Photos 14 |
Axor Citterio E 36113000 |
|
Adjustable water temperature limitation. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Axor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Axor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Axor Citterio E 36113000
All prices 10 →Змішувач для умивальника із високим виливом HANSGROHE AXOR Citterio E хром | 31 923 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Axor CITTERIO E 252 мм, хром 36113000 | 31 923 ₴ |
Axor Citterio E 36113140 | 33 560 ₴ |
Axor Citterio E 36113140 | 34 399 ₴ |
Axor Citterio E 36113140 | 35 238 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →