Roca Malibu 170x75 cm
Videos 3Photos 2 |
Roca Malibu 170x75 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Roca 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Roca.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Roca Malibu 170x75 cm
All prices 10 →Ванна чавунна Roca Malibu 170х75 A23097000R + ручки + ноги A23097000R+A150 | 42 999 ₴ |
Ванна чавунна Roca Malibu 170x75 з ручками та ніжками A23097000R+A15041233 | 50 583 ₴ |
Чавунна ванна Roca MALIBU 170х75 A23097000R | 39 999 ₴ |
Ванна чугунная Roca Malibu 170х75 A23097000R | 48 637 ₴ |
Ванна чугунная 170х75 ROCA Malibu A23097000R | 29 500 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
2 5 3 20 |
We bought this bathroom in the Techport store for 23,000, in principle, we are satisfied with everything, despite the fact that acrylic bathrooms are now in vogue, we decided not to risk it and take cast iron in the old fashioned way. a good, reliable bathtub with handles, with which you definitely won’t fall. The main drawback, like any cast-iron bath, is its weight. It is really very difficult to bring in and install, my husband is honestly tired) Osenko87: just bought Roca Malibu 150x75 |
1 out of 32 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Roca Malibu configurations
Price for Roca Malibu |
---|---|---|---|---|
Roca Malibu 150x75 cm | from 28 000 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Roca Malibu 160x75 cm | from 21 352 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Roca Malibu 170x75 cm | from 29 500 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →