Jacob Delafon Diapason 170x75 cm
Videos 2Photos 2 |
Jacob Delafon Diapason 170x75 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Jacob Delafon 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Jacob Delafon.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Jacob Delafon Diapason 170x75 cm
All prices 8 →Ванна чавунна Jacob Delafon Diapason 170x75 E2937-00 + ноги + сифон | 45 252 ₴ |
Чавунна ванна Jacob Delafon Diapason 170x75 з ніжками E2926-00 | 48 500 ₴ |
Чавунна ванна JACOB DELAFON DIAPASON 170х75 E2926-00 | 48 500 ₴ |
Ванна чугунная 170х75 Jacob Delafon Diapason E2926-00 + БЕСПЛАТНАЯ ДОСТАВК | 48 500 ₴ |
Ванна чавунна 170х75 Jacob Delafon Diapason E2926-00 + ноги + сифон | 41 177 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Model modification:
- P/N E2937 — no holes for handles
- P/N E2926 — with holes for handles
We recommendCompare using chart →