from 4 437 ₴toilet-compact, drain: universal, supply: bottom, bowl funnel-shaped, rectangular (beveled corners), material sanitary ware
from 5 378 ₴mortise in tabletop, material: sanitary porcelain, width: 550 mm, bowl depth: 110 mm
from 18 855 ₴no washbasin, closers, Laminated chipboard, facade MDF, 78x65x44 cm
from 5 531 ₴toilet, drain: universal, microlift, bowl funnel-shaped, rectangular (beveled corners), material sanitary ware
from 2 835 ₴suspended, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 650 mm, bowl depth: 120 mm
from 8 399 ₴no washbasin, closers, Chipboard, facade MDF, 60x65x44 cm
from 8 063 ₴toilet-compact, drain: universal, half, supply: bottom, antibacterial, bowl funnel-shaped, rectangular (beveled corners), material sanitary ware
from 2 796 ₴suspended, on cabinet, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 350 mm, bowl depth: 120 mm
from 9 981 ₴toilet, hanging, drain: horizontal, microlift, bowl funnel-shaped, material sanitary ware
from 5 486 ₴mortise in tabletop, material: sanitary porcelain, width: 390 mm, bowl depth: 110 mm, no tap hole
from 8 490 ₴toilet, hanging, rimless, drain: horizontal, microlift, bowl funnel-shaped, rectangular (beveled corners), material sanitary ware
from 7 333 ₴pendant, sanitary porcelain, bowl height: 315 mm, antibacterial
from 3 439 ₴suspended, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 450 mm, bowl depth: 120 mm
from 14 997 ₴toilet-compact, rimless, drain: horizontal, half, supply: bottom, microlift, bowl funnel-shaped, rectangular (beveled corners), material sanitary ware
from 3 516 ₴suspended, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 550 mm, bowl depth: 120 mm
from 8 425 ₴toilet, hanging, rimless, drain: horizontal, bowl funnel-shaped, semicircular, material sanitary ware