from 4 437 ₴toilet-compact, drain: universal, supply: bottom, bowl funnel-shaped, rectangular (beveled corners), material sanitary ware
from 5 378 ₴mortise in tabletop, material: sanitary porcelain, width: 550 mm, bowl depth: 110 mm
from 18 855 ₴no washbasin, closers, Laminated chipboard, facade MDF, 78x65x44 cm
from 12 892 ₴toilet, hanging, rimless, drain: horizontal, microlift, bowl funnel-shaped, rectangular (beveled corners), material ceramics (subtype unspecified)
from 2 835 ₴suspended, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 650 mm, bowl depth: 120 mm
from 8 399 ₴no washbasin, closers, Chipboard, facade MDF, 60x65x44 cm
from 7 878 ₴toilet, hanging, drain: horizontal, microlift, antibacterial, bowl funnel-shaped, rectangular (beveled corners), material sanitary ware
from 5 035 ₴vessel on tabletop, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 550 mm, bowl depth: 110 mm, no tap hole
from 15 180 ₴toilet-compact, drain: universal, half, microlift, bowl funnel-shaped, material sanitary ware
from 7 333 ₴pendant, sanitary porcelain, bowl height: 315 mm, antibacterial
from 4 620 ₴suspended, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 600 mm, bowl depth: 120 mm
from 5 531 ₴toilet, drain: universal, microlift, bowl funnel-shaped, rectangular (beveled corners), material sanitary ware
from 4 739 ₴vessel on tabletop, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 550 mm, bowl depth: 110 mm
from 8 063 ₴toilet-compact, drain: universal, half, supply: bottom, antibacterial, bowl funnel-shaped, rectangular (beveled corners), material sanitary ware
from 3 046 ₴suspended, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 400 mm, bowl depth: 120 mm
from 9 981 ₴toilet, hanging, drain: horizontal, microlift, bowl funnel-shaped, material sanitary ware