Roca Gap 327473 650 mm
Photos 3 |
Roca Gap 327473 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Roca 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Roca.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Roca Gap 327473 650 mm
All prices 8 →Раковина Roca Gap 65 A327473000 | 5 150 ₴ |
Раковина підвісна Roca The Gap 65 x 47 см A327473000 | 5 150 ₴ |
Раковина Roca Gap 65 см (A327473000) A327473000 | 5 151 ₴ |
Раковина підвісна Roca Gap 650x470 білий A327473000 | 5 150 ₴ |
Раковина Roca Gap 65 см (A327473000) A327473000 | 3 150 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Additional features bathroom sink Roca Gap 327473:
- Optional pedestal or semi-pedestal
Roca Gap 327473 configurations
Price for Roca Gap 327473 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Roca Gap 327479 350 mm | from 2 796 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Roca Gap 327478 400 mm | from 3 046 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Roca Gap 327477 450 mm | from 3 439 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Roca Gap 327476 500 mm | from 2 057 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Roca Gap 327475 550 mm | from 3 516 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Roca Gap 327474 600 mm | from 4 620 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Roca Gap 327473 650 mm | from 2 835 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →