Rock Empire Montana Long
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Rock Empire Montana Long |
|
Sleeping bag temperature conditions: recommendations for choosingDelving into the comfort temperatures for men and women, in order to avoid freezing in a sleeping bag
How to choose a sleeping bag: the main rules and recommendationsEverything you need to know about sleeping bag form factors, types, and temperature ratings.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rock Empire 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rock Empire.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rock Empire Montana Long
Спальний мішок Rock Empire Montana Long 230 см L Grey (ZCM003.000+0003SL00 | 9 425 ₴ |
Спальний мішок Rock Empire Montana Regular 205 см L Grey (ZCM002.000+0002S | 8 432 ₴ |
Спальний мішок Rock Empire Montana Regular 205 см R Grey (ZCM002.000+0002S | 8 748 ₴ |
Video reviews
Model modification:
- Model Montana Regular — bag length 205 cm, shoulder width 80 cm, leg width 50 cm, weight 2.585 kg
- Model Montana Long — bag length 230 cm, shoulder width 80 cm, leg width 50 cm, weight 2.96 kg
- For models with the letter R in the name, the zipper is located on the right side
- For models with the letter L in the name, the zipper is located on the left side
We recommendCompare using chart →