Ronal R41 7x16/5x108 ET35 DIA76,1
Photos 12 | from 6 329 up to 7 785 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):76.1 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations Ronal R41 52
Specifications
Ronal R41 7x16/5x108 ET35 DIA76,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ronal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ronal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Ronal R41 7x16/5x108 ET35 DIA76,1
Ronal R41 R16 W7 PCD5x108 ET35 DIA76.1 Silver | 6 936 ₴ |
Ronal R41 R16 W7 PCD5x108 ET35 DIA76.1 Matt Black 41R6705.05X/330 | 7 281 ₴ |
Ronal R41 (7J x 16 5x108 ET35 DIA76.1 Silber) | 7 785 ₴ |
Ronal R41 R16 W7 PCD5x108 ET35 DIA76.1 Matt Black | 6 329 ₴ |
Ronal R41 R16 W7 PCD5x108 ET35 DIA76.1 Silver 41R6705.05X/710 | 7 202 ₴ |
Ronal R41 (7J x 16 5x108 ET35 DIA76.1 Mattschwarz) | 7 785 ₴ |
Ronal R41 R16 W7 PCD5x108 ET35 DIA76.1 Silver | 7 448 ₴ |
Close
Similar