Ronal R42 8x17/5x112 ET48 DIA76,1
Photos 3 | from 7 594 up to 9 363 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):76.1 mm Departure (ET):48 mm |
Configurations Ronal R42 107
Specifications
Ronal R42 8x17/5x112 ET48 DIA76,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ronal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ronal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Ronal R42 8x17/5x112 ET48 DIA76,1
Ronal R42 R17 W8 PCD5x112 ET48 DIA76.1 crystal silver | 7 594 ₴ |
Ronal R42 (8J x 17 5x112 ET48 DIA76.1) На замовлення з Європи. | 8 756 ₴ |
Ronal R42 R17 W8 PCD5x112 ET48 DIA76.1 Silver 42R7805.37X/030 | 8 046 ₴ |
Ronal R42 (8J x 17 5x112 ET48 DIA76.1 Kristallsilber) | 9 363 ₴ |
Ronal R42 (8J x 17 5x112 ET48 DIA76.1) Kristallsilber На замовлення з Євро | 9 003 ₴ |
Ronal R42 R17 W8 PCD5x112 ET48 DIA76.1 Silver | 8 321 ₴ |
Close
Similar