Ronal R55 SUV 9x19/5x120 ET50 DIA65,1
Photos 3 | from 4 321 up to 12 481 ₴ Compare prices 20 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):65.1 mm Departure (ET):50 mm |
Configurations Ronal R55 SUV 67
Specifications
Ronal R55 SUV 9x19/5x120 ET50 DIA65,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ronal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ronal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Ronal R55 SUV 9x19/5x120 ET50 DIA65,1
Литые диски Ronal R55 R19 W9 PCD5x120 ET50 DIA65.1 (matt black) 1001139403 | 4 321 ₴ |
Диски Ronal R55 9x19 5x120 ET50 DIA65,1 (matt black machined) | 11 587 ₴ |
Ronal R55 SUV Kristallsilber (R19 W9.0 PCD5x120 ET50 DIA65.1) | 10 899 ₴ |
Ronal R55 SUV (9J x 19 5x120 ET50 DIA65.1) На замовлення з Європи. | 11 107 ₴ |
Ronal R55 SUV W9.0 R19 PCD5x120 ET50 DIA65.1 BMR | 4 758 ₴ |
more offers 15 → |
Close
Similar