Ronal R56 6,5x16/5x112 ET45 DIA76,1
Photos 3 | from 5 290 up to 8 642 ₴ Compare prices 11 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):76.1 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Ronal R56 139
Specifications
Ronal R56 6,5x16/5x112 ET45 DIA76,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ronal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ronal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Ronal R56 6,5x16/5x112 ET45 DIA76,1
Ronal R56 R16 W6.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA76.1 Matt Black | 6 936 ₴ |
Ronal R56 6.5x16 5x112 ET45 DIA76.1 MB | 5 290 ₴ |
Ronal R56 R16 W6.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA76.1 Matt Black 56R6665.37X/330 | 7 091 ₴ |
Ronal R56 (6.5J x 16 5x112 ET45 DIA76.1 Mattschwarz) | 5 871 ₴ |
Ronal R56 R16 W6.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA76.1 crystal silver | 6 936 ₴ |
more offers 6 → |
Close
Similar