Ronal R51 8,5x20/5x114,3 ET40 DIA82
Photos 3 | from 9 725 up to 16 560 ₴ Compare prices 13 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):82 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations Ronal R51 58
Specifications
Ronal R51 8,5x20/5x114,3 ET40 DIA82 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ronal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ronal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Ronal R51 8,5x20/5x114,3 ET40 DIA82
Ronal R51 Basis R20 W8.5 PCD5x114,3 ET40 DIA82.1 titan | 13 011 ₴ |
Ronal R51 Decor Titan (R20 W8.5 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA82) | 10 799 ₴ |
Ronal R51 (8.5J x 20 5x114.3 ET40 DIA82.1) B-FC На замовлення з Європи. | 13 420 ₴ |
Ronal R51 R20 W8.5 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA82.1 Jetblack Polished 51R0855.38X/0 | 13 134 ₴ |
Ronal R51 JB/FC R20 W8.5 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA82.0 | 16 560 ₴ |
more offers 8 → |
Close
Similar