Ronal R58 8x20/5x108 ET50 DIA76
Videos 1Photos 3 | from 8 993 up to 16 243 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):76 mm Departure (ET):50 mm |
Configurations Ronal R58 22
Specifications
Ronal R58 8x20/5x108 ET50 DIA76 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ronal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ronal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Ronal R58 8x20/5x108 ET50 DIA76
Ronal R58 Schwarz-Frontkopiert (R20 W8.0 PCD5x108 ET50 DIA76) | 12 099 ₴ |
Ronal R58 (8J x 20 5x108 ET50 DIA76.1) На замовлення з Європи. | 11 867 ₴ |
Ronal R58 R20 W8 PCD5x108 ET50 DIA76.1 Black Horn Polished 58R0805.25X/311 | 11 570 ₴ |
Ronal R58 Schwarz-Frontkopiert R20 W8.0 PCD5x108 ET50 DIA76.0 | 16 243 ₴ |
Диски Ronal R58 8x20 5x108 ET50 DIA76 (black machined face) (1001172895) | 11 445 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar