Ronal R65 6,5x17/5x100 ET50 DIA68,1
Videos 2Photos 17 | from 7 107 up to 9 406 ₴ Compare prices 40 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 100 mm CH (DIA):68.1 mm Departure (ET):50 mm |
Configurations Ronal R65 107
Specifications
Ronal R65 6,5x17/5x100 ET50 DIA68,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ronal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ronal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Ronal R65 6,5x17/5x100 ET50 DIA68,1
Литые диски Ronal R65 R17 W6.5 PCD5x100 ET50 DIA68 (jet black matt) 100143 | 8 369 ₴ |
Ronal R65 6.5x17 5x100 ET50 DIA68 JBM | 7 990 ₴ |
Ronal R65 (R17 W6.5 PCD5x100 ET50 DIA68) JBM | 8 400 ₴ |
Ronal R65 6.5x17 5x100 ET50 DIA68 JBM | 8 000 ₴ |
RONAL RONAL R65 Silver R17 W6.5 PCD5x100 ET50 DIA68 | 8 651 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar