ATS StreetRallye 7x17/5x100 ET45 DIA63,4
Videos 2Photos 50 | from 7 599 up to 9 524 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 100 mm CH (DIA):63.4 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations ATS StreetRallye 76
Specifications
ATS StreetRallye 7x17/5x100 ET45 DIA63,4 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ATS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ATS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices ATS StreetRallye 7x17/5x100 ET45 DIA63,4
ATS STREETRALLYE Racing Schwarz (R17 W7.0 PCD5x100 ET45 DIA63.4) | 7 699 ₴ |
ATS StreetRallye (7J x 17 5x100 ET45 DIA63.4) White На замовлення з Європи | 9 449 ₴ |
ATS STREETRALLYE Rallye-White (R17 W7.0 PCD5x100 ET45 DIA63.4) | 7 799 ₴ |
ATS STREETRALLYE Dark-Grey (R17 W7.0 PCD5x100 ET45 DIA63.4) | 7 599 ₴ |
ATS StreetRallye (7J x 17 5x100 ET45 DIA63.4) На замовлення з Європи. | 8 966 ₴ |
ATS StreetRallye (7J x 17 5x100 ET45 DIA63.4) Grey На замовлення з Європи. | 8 087 ₴ |
ATS StreetRallye (7J x 17 5x100 ET45 DIA63.4) Matt Black На замовлення з Є | 9 524 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar