Ronal R71 8,5x20/5x112 ET52 DIA66,6
Photos 46 | from 9 940 up to 14 858 ₴ Compare prices 33 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):52 mm |
Configurations Ronal R71 13
Specifications
Ronal R71 8,5x20/5x112 ET52 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ronal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ronal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Ronal R71 8,5x20/5x112 ET52 DIA66,6
Литые диски Ronal R71 R20 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET52 DIA66.6 (platinum silver) 100 | 10 667 ₴ |
Диски Ronal R71 8,5x20 5x112 ET52 DIA66,6 (orbit grey matt machined face) | 11 665 ₴ |
Ronal R71 (R20 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET52 DIA66.5) | 11 738 ₴ |
Ronal R71 8.5x20 5x112 ET52 DIA66.5 Gray | 10 120 ₴ |
Ronal R71 Orbit Grey Matt Frontkopiert (R20 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET52 DIA66.6) | 12 199 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Similar