Rosa JET 100S
Rosa JET 100S centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rosa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rosa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rosa JET 100S
Насос відцентровий Rosa JET 100S 1,1кВт (чавун, короткий) 3021407 | 2 493 ₴ |
Насос поверхневий центробіжний ROSA JET100S 1,1кВт 50м напір 50л/хв продук | 2 179 ₴ |
Насос відцентровий Rosa JET 100S 1,1 кВт (чавун, короткий) | 2 992 ₴ |
Насос відцентровий ROSA JET 100 S, 1.1 kW | 2 099 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →