Rotex RSK14-C
Photos 5 |
Rotex RSK14-C |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rotex RSK14-C
All prices 17 →Ваги кухонні Rotex RSK14-C citrus | 368 ₴ |
Rotex RSK14-C | 400 ₴ |
Весы кухонные Rotex RSK14-C citrus | 508 ₴ |
Ваги кухонні Rotex RSK14-C citrus | 309 ₴ |
Ваги кухонні Rotex RSK14-C citrus | 349 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Rotex RSK14-C configurations
Price for Rotex RSK14-C |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rotex RSK14-C | from 309 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Rotex RSK14-M | from 299 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Rotex RSK14-O | from 299 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →