Rotex RSK11-P
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Rotex RSK11-P |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rotex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rotex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rotex RSK11-P
All prices 8 →Rotex RSK11-P | 451 ₴ |
Ваги кухонні Rotex RSK11-P | 499 ₴ |
Весы кухонные Rotex RSK11-P | 1 219 ₴ |
Ваги кухонні Rotex RSK11-P | 649 ₴ |
Ваги кухонні Rotex RSK11-P | 699 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Rotex RSK11-P configurations
Price for Rotex RSK11-P |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rotex RSK11-B | from 329 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Rotex RSK11-G | from 399 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
Rotex RSK11-P | from 451 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →