Royal Canin Babycat Instinctive
Photos 3 |
Royal Canin Babycat Instinctive |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Royal Canin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Royal Canin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Royal Canin Babycat Instinctive
All prices 18 →Корм Royal Canin Babycat Instinctive вологий для першого підгодовування коПовнораціонний вологий корм у вигляді мусу для кошенят у період відлучення, віком від 1 до 4 місяців (друга фаза росту), а та... moreкож для вагітних і годуючих улюблениць. Унікальна текстура мусу полегшує перехід від материнського молока до твердої їжі, а також забезпечує організм кошеняти всіма необхідними поживними речовинами. Принципово важливий період в житті кошеняти: Перехід від материнського молока до твердої їжі повинен проводитися обережно, щоб уникнути розладу травлення У кошенят прорізаються молочні зуби і починають розвиватися життєво важливі функції організму. Кошенята віддають перевагу особливій формулі Macro Nutritional Profile. З 4 до 12 тижнів імунітет кошеняти, отриманий з молоком матері, поступово слабшає, і починає розвиватися власна імунна система. Чому варто придбати? Унікальна текстура мусу ідеально адаптована для кошенят 2-ї фази зростання, полегшує перехід від материнського молока до твердої їжі Babycat Instinctive має особливий склад, відповідний оптимальній формулі Macro Nutritional Profile, якій інстинктивно віддають перевагу кошенята 2-ї фази зростання (і годуючі кішки) Допомагає формуванню природного захисту організму, стимулюючи вироблення антитіл завдяки маннанолігосаха Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Warranty: 120 Report | 114 ₴ |
Вологий корм для новонароджених кошенят Royal Canin Mother & Babycat Cans | 89 ₴ |
Консервований корм для кошенят з моменту відлучення до 4 місяців (мус) Roy | 102 ₴ | Seller: Do.Little |
Корм Royal Canin Babycat Instinctive вологий для першого підгодовування ко | 114 ₴ | Seller: ZooWorld |
Вологий корм Royal Canin Mother & Babycat Ultra Soft Mousse для кошенят з | 106 ₴ | Seller: FIDOpetshop... |
13 more offer(s)
Series Royal Canin Health NutritionCompare using chart →
from 745 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: proteins, rice, cereals, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 3 280 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, proteins, rice, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 716 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: from 6 months, kittens, appointment: diet, sterilized, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: proteins, rice, cereals, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 790 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: from 12 years, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: cereals, vegetable and animal proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 152 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, for obesity management, в составе: poultry meat, rice, cereals, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 682 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, for obesity management, в составе: poultry meat, rice, cereals, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 2 470 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 1 month, kittens, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, lactating, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, rice, cereals, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 179 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: proteins, rice, cereals, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 44 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, pregnant, в составе: meat and meat by-products, cereals, milk and dairy by-products, super premium
from 575 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 7 years, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, for obesity management, for joints, for kidneys, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 790 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: from 12 years, senior, appointment: everyday, for joints, for kidneys, в составе: proteins, grains, rice, poultry, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 1 430 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: proteins, rice, cereals, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 185 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: poultry meat, rice, cereals, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 1 595 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, age: from 12 years, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: cereals, vegetable and animal proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 2 470 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, rice, proteins, grain, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 2 750 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: diet, for obesity management, в составе: cereals, poultry, rice, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 44 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 7 years, senior, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: meat and organ meats, cereals, proteins, super premium
from 45 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 6 months, kittens, appointment: diet, sterilized, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: proteins, rice, cereals, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 179 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 6 months, kittens, appointment: diet, sterilized, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: proteins, rice, cereals, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 1 379 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: diet, for obesity management, в составе: cereals, poultry, rice, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, super premium
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 107 ₴
wet food, 0.4 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 1 month, kittens, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: meat and meat products 55%, salmon 15%, blackberries 2%, super premium
from 96 ₴
wet food, 0.19 kg, 1 pcs, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, в составе: meat, organ meats, oils, fats, milk, cereals, minerals, yeast, super premium
from 87 ₴
wet food, 0.1 kg, 1 pcs, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: turkey meat, liver, hearts, broth, salmon, cranberries, minerals, holistic
from 70 ₴
wet food, 0.07 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 6 months, kittens, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: skipjack tuna 60%, squid rings 4%, starch, tuna extract, holistic
from 52 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.1 kg, 1 pcs, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: meat and meat products 33% (min. 4% chicken), fish and fish products 9%, super premium
from 65 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: chicken, rabbit, broth, calendula, oil, minerals, starch, holistic
from 2 368 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for picky eaters, for kidneys, в составе: salmon, duck, turkey, beef, vegetables, herbs, grain, premium
from 1 638 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, в составе: salmon, chicken, corn, rice, premium
from 1 099 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: salmon, chicken, cereals, rice, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 690 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, vegetables, salmon, chicken, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 2 198 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, chicken, super premium
from 2 390 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 6 months, kittens, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for picky eaters, for kidneys, в составе: duck, turkey, beef, vegetables, herbs, cereals, vitamins, minerals, premium