Royal Canin Renal Select Cat 400 g
Videos 6Photos 2 |
Royal Canin Renal Select Cat 400 g |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Royal Canin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Royal Canin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Royal Canin Renal Select Cat 400 g
All prices 14 →Сухий лікувальний корм при нирковій недостатності для котів Royal Canin Re | 238 ₴ |
Корм Royal Canin Renal Feline сухий для дорослих котів при хронічній ниркоДієта для котів із хронічною нирковою недостатністю. У котів із нирковою недостатністю значно знижений апетит. А отже, смаков... moreі властивості корму мають важливе значення. Показання: Азотемічна форма хронічної хвороби нирок (2-а стадія та до 4-ї стадії за IRIS (Міжнародне товариство з вивчення хвороб нирок)) Лікування рецидивів уролітіазу, спричинених оксалатами кальцію у котів із порушеннями функції нирок Профілактика рецидивів сечокам’яної хвороби, яка вимагає підлужнення сечі: уратні та цистинові уроліти Протипоказання: Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Warranty: 280 Report | 266 ₴ |
Сухий корм для дорослих кішок Royal Canin Renal Feline 400 г (318255091483 | 266 ₴ |
Корм Royal Canin Renal Select Feline сухий для котів із захворюваннями нирСухий корм з гранулами подвійної текстури для дорослих котів, які страждають від ниркових захворювань та хвороб ротової порож... moreнини. Являє собою дієтологічне лікування, спрямоване на підтримку функції нирок при хронічній нирковій недостатності. Показання: Азотемічна форма хронічної хвороби нирок (2-а стадія та до 4-ї стадії за IRIS (Міжнародне товариство з вивчення хвороб нирок)) Лікування рецидивів уролітіазу, спричинених оксалатами кальцію, у котів із порушеннями функції нирок Профілактика рецидивів сечокам’яної хвороби, яка вимагає підлужнення сечі: уратні та цистинові уроліти Протипоказання: Вагітність, лактація, зростання Чому варто придбати? Нова подвійна текстура крокет спеціально створена для полегшення разгризанія корму, а його висока смакова привабливість стимулює апетит кота. Крокета містить смачне наповнення та легко розкусується, що робить корм оптимально придатним для тварин з язвами в ротовій порожнині (при ниркових захворюваннях коти часто страждають на стоматит та гінгівіт) Відрізняється низьким вмістом фосфору, завдяки чому сприяє уповільненню розвитку хвороби і значного зниження навантаження на нирки тварини Адаптований вм Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Warranty: 280 Report | 266 ₴ |
Сухий лікувальний корм при нирковій недостатності для дорослих котів Royal | 238 ₴ | Seller: Do.Little |
9 more offer(s)
Series Royal Canin Vet DietCompare using chart →
from 679 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: cereals, rice, proteins, minerals, vegetables, vitamins, super premium
from 1 492 ₴
dry food, 3.5 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: rice, poultry, cereals, minerals, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, super premium
from 47 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: pork, poultry, wheat flour, tuna, sunflower oil, super premium
from 471 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: adult, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, в составе: poultry, tapioca, cereals, proteins, minerals, vegetables, vitamins, super premium
from 3 735 ₴
dry food, 9 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: rice, poultry, cereals, minerals, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, super premium
from 1 185 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, в составе: proteins, rice, cereals, eggs, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 2 167 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, в составе: proteins, rice, cereals, eggs, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 47 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: chicken 4%, pork, cereals, oils and fats, super premium
from 1 683 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: cereals, rice, proteins, minerals, vegetables, vitamins, super premium
from 934 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: vet diet, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, tapioca, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 212 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: rice, poultry, cereals, minerals, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, super premium
from 281 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, в составе: proteins, rice, cereals, eggs, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 700 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: rice, poultry, cereals, minerals, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, super premium
from 230 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: rice, poultry, cereals, minerals, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, super premium
from 229 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, в составе: poultry, rice, proteins, eggs, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 882 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 1 785 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, в составе: poultry, rice, proteins, eggs, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 977 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, в составе: poultry, rice, proteins, eggs, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 1 825 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, в составе: rice, proteins, vegetables, eggs, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 238 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, в составе: rice, proteins, vegetables, eggs, minerals, vitamins, super premium
Video reviews
Корм для котиков Royal Canin Renal Feline | Обзор корма для котиков Royal Canin Renal Feline
26 July 20191 007 view
Обзор корма для кошек с ХПН Hill's KD/Happy Cat Renal/Purina Renal
18 June 20212 666 view
Обзор корма Royal Canin Renal RF 23
8 December 2016571 view
Royal Canin Kidney/Renal Dog Food Review (Dry&Wet) - The Dog Nutritionist
29 July 202211 149 view
RENAL CAT FOODS REVIEW | Taste-tested wet diets for CKD cats + feeding method
30 May 20201 216 view
Cat Food Review - Hill’s Prescription Diet k/d Kidney Care vs. Royal Canin Renal Support
25 February 201818 284 view
Indications:
- Chronic renal failure (CRF)
- Prevention of recurrence of calcium oxalate stones in cats with impaired renal function
- Prevention of recurrence of urolithiasis (urates, cystines) caused by a decrease in urine pH
- Pregnancy, lactation, growth
Royal Canin Renal Select Cat configurations
Price for Royal Canin Renal Select Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Royal Canin Renal Select Cat 400 g | from 225 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Royal Canin Renal Select Cat 2 kg | from 679 ₴ | 36 offers | ||
Royal Canin Renal Select Cat 4 kg | from 1 683 ₴ | 19 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 230 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: rice, poultry, cereals, minerals, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, super premium
from 212 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: rice, poultry, cereals, minerals, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, super premium
from 310 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: rice, chicken and turkey meat, cereals, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 229 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, в составе: poultry, rice, proteins, eggs, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 240 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for obesity management, в составе: chicken, gluten, pork, peas, oats, fish, proteins, fat, herbs, super premium
from 255 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice, duck protein, poultry meat, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 303 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, rice, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 1 638 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, в составе: salmon, chicken, corn, rice, premium
from 690 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, vegetables, salmon, chicken, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 2 198 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, chicken, super premium
from 135 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: salmon, protein, cereals, animal fat, egg powder, vitamins, super premium
from 2 888 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, for kidneys, в составе: rabbit, rice, vegetables, cereals, vitamins, minerals, super premium