Royal Canin Mini Ageing 12+
Royal Canin Mini Ageing 12+ 0.8 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Royal Canin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Royal Canin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Royal Canin Mini Ageing 12+
All prices 9 →Корм Royal Canin Mini Ageing 12+ сухий для літніх собак дрібних порід 0.8Повнораціонний сухий корм Mini Ageing +12 підходить собакам малих порід (вага дорослого собаки до 10 кг). Чому варто придбат... moreи? Ретельно підібрані поживні речовини цього раціону підтримують здоров'я собак похилого віку. Містить жирні кислоти EPA-DHA і запатентований комплекс антиоксидантів. Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Warranty: 350 Report | 333 ₴ |
Сухий корм для собак малих порід старше 12 років Royal Canin Mini Ageing + | 386 ₴ | Seller: AMZip Care |
Сухий корм для собак старше 12 років Royal Canin Mini Ageing 12 800 г (318 | 298 ₴ | Seller: Do.Little |
Сухий корм Royal Canin MINI AGEING 12+ для старіючих собак Дрібних порід 8 | 320 ₴ | Seller: RichPets |
Сухий корм для собак Royal Canin Mini Ageing 12+ дрібних порід старше 12 р | 485 ₴ | Seller: Mr. Joe |
4 more offer(s)
Series Royal Canin Size Health NutritionCompare using chart →
from 2 820 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 620 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 099 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 100 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, порода: small, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for obesity management, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 599 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: large, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: poultry, pork, vegetables, rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 4 399 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: large, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 823 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: large, age: from 15 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for joints, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 289 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for dental care, for obesity management, for picky eaters, в составе: cereals, rice, poultry, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 288 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, wheat, rice, fish oil, class: super premium
from 950 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: large, age: from 15 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for joints, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 298 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: senior, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for dental care, for picky eaters, for kidneys, в составе: rice, grain, poultry meat, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 969 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, wheat, rice, fish oil, class: super premium
from 562 ₴
canned food, pouches, 12 pcs, 0.08 kg, порода: small, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, в составе: meat and organ meats, cereals, oils and fats, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 2 580 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, wheat, rice, fish oil, class: super premium
from 969 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: medium, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 39 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.08 kg, порода: small, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, в составе: meat and organ meats, cereals, oils and fats, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 306 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 4 099 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 944 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, age: from 8 years, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for picky eaters, for kidneys, в составе: rice, grain, poultry meat, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 268 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 289 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for dental care, for obesity management, for picky eaters, в составе: cereals, rice, poultry, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 230 ₴
dry food, 0.9 kg, порода: small, age: senior, appointment: everyday, for dental care, for kidneys, в составе: salmon 22%, potatoes, sweet potato, fat, beets, peas, class: super premium
from 235 ₴
dry food, 0.9 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for kidneys, for heart, for liver, for inactive dogs, в составе: poultry, vegetables, rice, cereals, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 215 ₴
dry food, 0.9 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for picky eaters, в составе: flour from poultry meat (turkey-12.8%, duck-15%), rice, class: super premium
from 265 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for sterilized dogs, for dental care, for obesity management, complex of antioxidants, в составе: cereals, pork, poultry, proteins, meats, vegetables, class: super premium
from 190 ₴
dry food, 0.5 kg, порода: small, yorkshire terrier, age: from 10 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, for dental care, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 213 ₴
dry food, 0.5 kg, порода: small, chihuahua, age: from 8 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 492 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for picky eaters, в составе: rice, cereals, animal and poultry meat, eggs, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 242 ₴
dry food, 0.34 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for kidneys, в составе: turkey (19%), chicken meat, rice, potatoes, cereals, class: holistic
from 264 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: salmon, class: super premium
from 305 ₴
dry food, 0.9 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: salmon, potatoes, herbs, fruits, class: super premium
from 404 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: senior, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice, turkey protein, fat, liver hydrolyzate, yeast, rice protein, class: super premium