Royal Canin Maxi Adult 5+ 4 kg
Photos 6 |
Royal Canin Maxi Adult 5+ 4 kg 4 kg15 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Royal Canin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Royal Canin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Royal Canin Maxi Adult 5+ 4 kg
All prices 6 →Корм Royal Canin Maxi Adult сухий для дорослих собак великих порід 4 кгДо групи MAXI відносяться собаки, вагою від 26 до 44 кг Чому варто придбати? Містить жирні кислоти ЕРА і DHА (0,40%) з пр... moreотизапальними властивостями, нерозчинні мінеральні речовини і буряковий жом (помірно розчинні волокна), що покращує кишковий транзит і консистенцію фекалій. Сприяє гарній роботі серцевого м'яза завдяки вмісту в кормі таурину, стимулюючого його скорочення. Захищає суглоби собаки завдяки підвищеному вмісту глюкозаміну і хондроїтину, а також жирних кислот ЕРА і DHА (0,40%), які мають протизапальну дію. Сприяє прекрасному апетиту собаки завдяки своєму складу, виключно натуральним ароматам і сучасній упаковці, що забезпечує чудове збереження свіжості продукту. Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Warranty: 1140 Report | 1 026 ₴ |
Сухий корм для собак Royal Canin Maxi Adult великих порід старше 15 місяці | 1 072 ₴ | Seller: Lapika |
Сухий корм Royal Canin MAXI ADULT для дорослих собак Великих порід 4 кг (3 | 985 ₴ | Seller: RichPets |
Сухий корм Royal Canin MAXI ADULT для дорослих собак Великих порід 4 кг (3 | 1 045 ₴ | Seller: Мугівара |
Сухий корм Royal Canin Maxi Adult для собак великих порід старше 15 місяці | 1 071 ₴ | Seller: ВЕЛЕС |
Сухий корм Royal Canin Maxi Adult для собак великих порід старше 15 місяці | 992 ₴ | Seller: hipet |
Series Royal Canin Size Health NutritionCompare using chart →
from 2 820 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 620 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 099 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 100 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, порода: small, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for obesity management, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 599 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: large, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: poultry, pork, vegetables, rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 4 899 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: giant, age: puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 699 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, for heart, for joints, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 985 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for joints, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 995 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: large, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 900 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, for heart, for joints, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 845 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 4 399 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: large, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 823 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: large, age: from 15 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for joints, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 289 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for dental care, for obesity management, for picky eaters, в составе: cereals, rice, poultry, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 288 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, wheat, rice, fish oil, class: super premium
from 950 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: large, age: from 15 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for joints, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 298 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: senior, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for dental care, for picky eaters, for kidneys, в составе: rice, grain, poultry meat, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 969 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, wheat, rice, fish oil, class: super premium
from 562 ₴
canned food, pouches, 12 pcs, 0.08 kg, порода: small, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, в составе: meat and organ meats, cereals, oils and fats, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 2 580 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, wheat, rice, fish oil, class: super premium
Royal Canin Maxi Adult 5+ configurations
Price for Royal Canin Maxi Adult 5+ |
---|---|---|---|---|
Royal Canin Maxi Adult 5+ 4 kg | from 985 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Royal Canin Maxi Adult 5+ 15 kg | from 2 845 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 950 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: large, age: from 15 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for joints, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 969 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: large, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: poultry, pork, vegetables, rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 732 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: chicken meat, baldo rice, maize, chicken fat, anchovy flour, class: super premium
from 985 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for heart, for joints, в составе: lamb, rice, class: super premium
from 895 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for heart, for joints, в составе: chicken, rice, class: super premium
from 985 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for heart, for joints, в составе: salmon, rice, class: super premium
from 904 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: medium, large, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: salmon protein 26%, rice, barley, fat, salmon oil, potatoes, class: super premium
from 898 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry meat, rice, corn, poultry fat, fishmeal, sugar beet pulp, class: super premium
from 995 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: large, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 760 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb, baldo maize rice, chicken fat, anchovy flour, class: super premium
from 1 175 ₴
dry food, 4.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for picky eaters, в составе: lamb meat (25%), rice (25%), vegetables, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 185 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for picky eaters, в составе: flour from poultry meat (turkey-12.8%, duck-15%), rice, class: super premium