Rubineta Uno-10/K (N10D01)
Rubineta Uno-10/K |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rubineta 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rubineta.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rubineta Uno-10/K
Змішувач для ванни Rubineta UNO-10/K монолітний корпус, лійка, шланг N10D0 | 3 930 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Rubineta Uno-10/K BK2 чорний (N10D661) N10D661 | 4 944 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Rubineta Uno-10/K WT білий (N10D71) N10D71 | 4 088 ₴ |
Additional features tap Rubineta Uno-10/K:
- Wall holder for shower set included
We recommendCompare using chart →