RUCELF SRWII-12000-L 12 kVA / 10000 W
Videos 2Photos 4 | 12 500 ₴ Buy! Стабилизатор напряжения RUCELF SRW II-12000-LTechnofox.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 24 month Report |
RUCELF SRWII-12000-L 12 kVA / 10000 W
Type:relay
Power:12 kVA, active 10000 W
Input voltage:95 – 280 V
Efficiency:95 %
Output accuracy (±):8 %
Cooling:passive
Mount:wall, floor
Bypass mode. Rated input voltages: 140 – 260 V.
All specifications
Video reviews
RUCELF SRWII-12000-L configurations
Price for RUCELF SRWII-12000-L |
---|---|---|---|---|
RUCELF SRWII-4000-L 4 kVA / 3000 W | from 5 150 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
RUCELF SRWII-6000-L 6 kVA / 5000 W | from 9 700 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
RUCELF SRWII-9000-L 9 kVA / 7000 W | from 11 500 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
RUCELF SRWII-12000-L 12 kVA / 10000 W | from 12 500 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →