REAL-EL STAB WM-10000 10 kVA / 8000 W
Photos 9 |
REAL-EL STAB WM-10000 10 kVA / 8000 W
5 kVA / 4000 W10 kVA / 8000 W
Type:relay
Power:10 kVA, active 8000 W
Input voltage:150 – 270 V
Output accuracy (±):8 %
Cooling:active
Mount:wall
All specifications
Buy REAL-EL STAB WM-10000 10 kVA / 8000 W
All prices 15 →Real-El REAL-EL STAB WM-10000 (EL122400015) | 8 999 ₴ |
Стабілізатор REAL-EL Stab WM-10000 EL122400015 | 8 999 ₴ |
Стабилизатор real-el stab wm-10000 (el122400015) | 8 941 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения REAL-EL STAB WM-10000 | 8 549 ₴ |
Стабилизатор REAL-EL STAB WM-10000 (EL122400015) EL122400015 | 7 759 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
REAL-EL STAB WM-10000 configurations
Price for REAL-EL STAB WM-10000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
REAL-EL STAB WM-5000 5 kVA / 4000 W | from 3 914 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
REAL-EL STAB WM-10000 10 kVA / 8000 W | from 7 759 ₴ | 15 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →