Rudes Jet 100
Rudes Jet 100 centrifugal 3.3 m³/h 50 m 3.3 m³/h 51 m |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rudes 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rudes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rudes Jet 100
All prices 18 →Насосная станция Rudes AUJET 100/24L | 5 300 ₴ |
Поверхностный центробежный насос Rudes Jet 100 10250 | 2 216 ₴ |
Rudes Rudes JET 100 | 2 429 ₴ |
Відцентровий насос Rudes JET 100 4820224010113 | 2 671 ₴ |
Поверхневий відцентровий насос Rudes JET 100 10250 | 2 671 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Rudes Jet 100 configurations
Price for Rudes Jet 100 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rudes Jet 100 | from 2 216 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Rudes Jet 110 | from 2 482 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →