Rudes JS 100
Rudes JS 100 centrifugal 3.4 m³/h 49 m 3.4 m³/h 50 m |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rudes 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rudes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rudes JS 100
Rudes Js 100 | 2 241 ₴ |
Rudes Поверхностный насос JS100 Rudes | 2 530 ₴ |
Поверхневий насос Rudes JS 100 | 2 557 ₴ |
Поверхневий електронасос Rudes JS100 | 2 557 ₴ |
Rudes JS 100 configurations
Price for Rudes JS 100 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rudes JS 100 | from 2 241 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Rudes JS 110 | from 2 651 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →