Ruike M108-TZ
Videos 12Photos 2 |
Ruike M108-TZ |
|
Equipped with a "Beta Plus" safety lock against accidental opening.
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ruike 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ruike.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ruike M108-TZ
All prices 27 →Нож складной Ruike M108-TZ (длина: 210мм, лезвие: 88мм), стальной 244-1036 | 6 010 ₴ |
Нож и мультитул Ruike (M108-TZ) | 6 011 ₴ |
Ruike M108-TZ | 6 010 ₴ |
Нож Ruike M108-TZ | 6 010 ₴ |
Туристичний ніж (складаний) Ruike (M108-TZ) | 6 010 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →