Russell Hobbs Colours Plus 23334-56
Videos 2Photos 5 |
Russell Hobbs Colours Plus 23334-56 beige red |
|
Possibility of manual lifting of toast to check the degree of toasting during cooking
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Russell Hobbs 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Russell Hobbs.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Russell Hobbs Colours Plus 23334-56
All prices 15 →Тостер Russell Hobbs 23334-56 Colours Classic Cream | 1 999 ₴ |
RUSSELL HOBBS 23334-56 | 2 244 ₴ |
Тостер Russell Hobbs 23334-56 Colours Plus Storm Cream | 2 399 ₴ |
RUSSELL HOBBS 23334-56 | 2 233 ₴ |
Тостер Russell Hobbs 23334-56 | 1 936 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Russell Hobbs Colours Plus 23334-56 configurations
Price for Russell Hobbs Colours Plus 23334-56 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Russell Hobbs Colours Plus 23334-56 | from 1 849 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Russell Hobbs Colours Plus 23330-56 | from 1 917 ₴ | 50 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →