Ryobi Excia MX 4000
Videos 1Photos 8 |
Ryobi Excia MX 4000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ryobi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ryobi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ryobi Excia MX 4000
All prices 9 →Котушка Ryobi Excia 4000,10021620 | 3 294 ₴ |
Спінінгова котушка Ryobi Excia 4000 1 алюмінієва шпуля в комплекті | 3 999 ₴ |
Котушка Ryobi Excia MX 4000 (1055-4000) | 3 120 ₴ |
Котушка RYOBI EXCIA 4000 8ш.п. (132906) | 3 120 ₴ |
Котушка Ryobi Excia 4000 (6983) 10021620 | 3 750 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Advice, you don’t need to throw heavy jigs with such coils. Great reel, smooth running, no noise. I use 3000, 3 years. While everything is normal. To date, EXTREMELY HIGH PRICE!!!!!! use Ryobi Excia MX 3000 month or more i recommend it should buy |
1 out of 3 user review(s) shown
2 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →