Ryobi RRT4-120GA15 (5133005634)
Photos 8 |
Ryobi RRT4-120GA15
Device:rotary engraver
Number of turns:25000 rpm
Power supply:battery
All specifications
Specifications RRT4-120GA15
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ryobi RRT4-120GA15
All prices 10 →Шліфмашина пряма Ryobi RRT4-120GA15, 4В USB Lithium, 1х2Аг (5133005634) 51 | 2 899 ₴ |
Шліфмашина пряма RYOBI RRT4-120GA15, 4В USB Lithium, 1х2Агод (5133005634) | 2 899 ₴ |
Шлифмашина прямая Ryobi rrt4-120ga15, 4в usb Lithium, акб 1х2Ач, набор акс | 2 812 ₴ |
Шлифмашина прямая Ryobi RRT4-120GA15, 4В USB Lithium, акб 1х2Ач, набор акс | 2 899 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →