Einhell Expert TE-MT 18/34 Li Solo
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Einhell Expert TE-MT 18/34 Li Solo
Device:rotary engraver
Number of turns:34000 rpm
Power supply:battery
All specifications
Specifications Expert TE-MT 18/34 Li Solo
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Einhell Expert TE-MT 18/34 Li Solo
All prices 6 →Гравер акумуляторний Einhell TE-MT 18/34 Li-Solo, PXC, 18В (без АКБ та ЗП) | 3 198 ₴ |
Гравер акумуляторний EINHELL TE-MT 18/34 Li-Solo, PXC, 18В (без АКБ і ЗП), | 3 198 ₴ |
Гравер аккумуляторный Einhell TE-MT 18/34 Li-Solo, PXC, 18В, 5000-34000об/ | 3 198 ₴ |
Einhell TE-MT 18/34LI-Solo (4419360) TE-MT18/34LI-Solo(4419360) | 3 199 ₴ |
Гравер акумуляторний Einhell TE-MT 18/34LI-Solo, PXC, 18В, 5000-34000об•хв | 2 762 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →