Ryobi R18MT3-0 (5133003797)
Videos 2Photos 6 |
Ryobi R18MT3-0
Device:renovator
Fluctuations:10000 – 20000 number/min
Power supply:battery
Backlight. Includes a set of accessories.
Supplied without battery and charger
Cordless renovator that allows you to perform various types of work without being tied to a power outlet. Equipped with a variable speed motor. The stroke rate can be changed (10,000 - 20,000 strokes/min) using a six-position wheel. It has a LED backlight to illuminate the work area. In this configuration, the Ryobi R18MT3-0 renovator comes with a set of accessories (delta platform, saw blade, cutting blade and sanding sheets), but the battery and charger are not included. All Ryobi ONE+ series batteries from 1.5Ah to 9Ah are compatible with this tool.
All specifications
Specifications R18MT3-0
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ryobi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ryobi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ryobi R18MT3-0
Реноватор Ryobi R18MT3-0 | 2 476 ₴ |
Багатофункційний акумуляторний інструмент, RYOBI R18MT3-0 ONE+ | 2 813 ₴ |
Багатофункційний акумуляторний інструмент, RYOBI R18MT3-0 ONE+ | 2 818 ₴ |
Універсальний різак Ryobi R18MT3-0 | 2 900 ₴ |
Багатофункційний акумуляторний інструмент, RYOBI R18MT3-0 ONE+ | 2 823 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →