Ryobi RY130PWA (5133005421)
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Ryobi RY130PWA |
|
How to prolong the life of the pressure washerHow to properly use high-pressure washer to maximize its lifespan
Frequently asked questions about pressure washersIt is better to learn everything about pressure washes here than to try to get a sincere answer from the seller in the store
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ryobi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ryobi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ryobi RY130PWA
All prices 29 →RYOBI RY130PWA, 1600Вт, 130Бар, 420 л/ч (5133005421) | 7 577 ₴ |
Мінімийка високого тиску Ryobi RY130PWA, 1600Вт, 130Бар, 420 л/г | 7 577 ₴ |
Мийка високого тиску Ryobi RY130PWA (5133005421) | 7 449 ₴ |
Мінімийка високого тиску Ryobi RY130PWA, 1600Вт, 130Бар, 420 л/год (513300 | 7 577 ₴ |
Ryobi Ryobi RY130PWA | 7 577 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →